Go Forward, and no Turning back

Thursday, October 01, 2009

SALONPAS is magic =D it cure my neck within 5minutes.

phew, these 2 nights it toally killing me. Been to busy lately, and exhausting.. Phew.

Tmr gonna be the Night, MultiCultural Night. and im gonna on the stage for just awhile. Hahaha.

I dont care, just enjoy (:

Most of them going to MOS for Hot Magazine event. LOL, too bad i dont =D

tralalala, tmr, the night. nth special but it's gonna be suprise. ♥

teehee. Soooooooo friggin sleepy and tired. Goodnight!

You Might Also Like